
Pedro Albertini
Pedro Albertini is a Chilean artist based in Santiago, Chile who is represented by galleries that have exhibited at 3 fairs including Art Central, Contemporary Istanbul, Art Toronto.
Quick Facts
- Based in
- Santiago, Chile
- Country
- Chile
- Born
- Type
- Individual
Gallery Representation at Art Fairs
Fairs attended by galleries that represent this artist. Galleries show a selection of their roster at any given fair, so this does not confirm that work by this artist was exhibited.
Related Artists
Discover more artists →Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Pedro Albertini based?
Pedro Albertini is based in Santiago, Chile.
When was Pedro Albertini born?
Pedro Albertini was born in 1998.
What is Pedro Albertini's nationality?
Pedro Albertini is Chilean.







