
Tang Ke
Tang Ke is a China artist based in Chengdu, China who has participated in 3 art fair editions across 2 fairs including ART021 Shanghai, Art Basel Hong Kong.
Quick Facts
- Based in
- Chengdu, China
- Country
- China
- Born
- Type
- Individual
About Tang Ke
Tang Ke is a China artist based in Chengdu, China who has participated in 3 art fair editions across 2 fairs including ART021 Shanghai, Art Basel Hong Kong.
Art Fair Career Timeline
Related Artists
Discover more artists →Frequently Asked Questions
What medium does Tang Ke work in?
Information about Tang Ke's medium is not available.
Where is Tang Ke based?
Tang Ke is based in Chengdu, China.
When was Tang Ke born?
Tang Ke was born in 1972.
What is Tang Ke's nationality?
Tang Ke is from China.







