
Yabiku Henrique Yudi
Yabiku Henrique Yudi is an artist who has participated in 5 art fair editions across 3 fairs including Art SG, Kiaf PLUS, Art Fair Tokyo.
Quick Facts
- Born
- Type
- Individual
About Yabiku Henrique Yudi
Yabiku Henrique Yudi is an artist who has participated in 5 art fair editions across 3 fairs including Art SG, Kiaf PLUS, Art Fair Tokyo.
Art Fair Career Timeline
Related Artists
Discover more artists →Frequently Asked Questions
What medium does Yabiku Henrique Yudi work in?
Information about Yabiku Henrique Yudi's medium is not available.
Where is Yabiku Henrique Yudi based?
Location information is not available.
When was Yabiku Henrique Yudi born?
Yabiku Henrique Yudi was born in 1997.



