Know This Artist
Marta Dyachenko

Marta Dyachenko

Marta Dyachenko is an artist based in Berlin, Germany who has participated in 8 art fair editions across 2 fairs including Art Cologne, EXPO Chicago.

Quick Facts

Based in
Berlin, Germany
Born
Type
Individual

About Marta Dyachenko

Marta Dyachenko is an artist based in Berlin, Germany who has participated in 8 art fair editions across 2 fairs including Art Cologne, EXPO Chicago.

Art Fair Career Timeline

Frequently Asked Questions

What medium does Marta Dyachenko work in?

Information about Marta Dyachenko's medium is not available.

Where is Marta Dyachenko based?

Marta Dyachenko is based in Berlin, Germany.

When was Marta Dyachenko born?

Marta Dyachenko was born in 1990.