
NICOLAS TARKHOFF
NICOLAS TARKHOFF is an artist who has participated in 8 art fair editions across 4 fairs including TEFAF Maastricht, Frieze Masters, artgenève.
Quick Facts
- Born
- –
- Type
- Individual
About NICOLAS TARKHOFF
NICOLAS TARKHOFF is an artist who has participated in 8 art fair editions across 4 fairs including TEFAF Maastricht, Frieze Masters, artgenève.
Art Fair Career Timeline
Related Artists
Discover more artists →Frequently Asked Questions
What medium does NICOLAS TARKHOFF work in?
Information about NICOLAS TARKHOFF's medium is not available.
Where is NICOLAS TARKHOFF based?
Location information is not available.
When was NICOLAS TARKHOFF born?
NICOLAS TARKHOFF was born in 1871 and died in 1930.



