
Sasha Fishman
Sasha Fishman is an artist based in Austin, TX, USA who has participated in 7 art fair editions across 3 fairs including EXPO Chicago, Paris Internationale, Untitled Art.
About Sasha Fishman
Sasha Fishman is an artist based in Austin, TX, USA who has participated in 7 art fair editions across 3 fairs including EXPO Chicago, Paris Internationale, Untitled Art.
Art Fair Career Timeline
Related Artists
Discover more artists →Frequently Asked Questions
What medium does Sasha Fishman work in?
Information about Sasha Fishman's medium is not available.
Where is Sasha Fishman based?
Sasha Fishman is based in Austin, TX, USA.



