
Zhang Zhiwei
Zhang Zhiwei is an artist who has participated in 18 art fair editions across 9 fairs including Art Basel Hong Kong, Art Beijing, Art Basel.
Quick Facts
- Born
- Type
- Individual
About Zhang Zhiwei
Zhang Zhiwei is an artist who has participated in 18 art fair editions across 9 fairs including Art Basel Hong Kong, Art Beijing, Art Basel.
Art Fair Career Timeline
Related Artists
Discover more artists →Frequently Asked Questions
What medium does Zhang Zhiwei work in?
Information about Zhang Zhiwei's medium is not available.
Where is Zhang Zhiwei based?
Location information is not available.
When was Zhang Zhiwei born?
Zhang Zhiwei was born in 1984.



