Know This Artist
Margaret Yeung

Margaret Yeung

Margaret Yeung is a China artist based in Hong Kong who has participated in 9 art fair editions across 4 fairs including Art Central, Art Miami, PULSE Miami Beach.

Quick Facts

Based in
Hong Kong
Country
China
Type
Individual

About Margaret Yeung

Margaret Yeung is a China artist based in Hong Kong who has participated in 9 art fair editions across 4 fairs including Art Central, Art Miami, PULSE Miami Beach.

Art Fair Career Timeline

Frequently Asked Questions

What medium does Margaret Yeung work in?

Information about Margaret Yeung's medium is not available.

Where is Margaret Yeung based?

Margaret Yeung is based in Hong Kong.

What is Margaret Yeung's nationality?

Margaret Yeung is from China.